VI Carrera Contra el Cáncer. 4 km

PuestoDorsalNombreClubSexoT. OficialT. Real
1
7981
PABLO GARCIA PAREDES
SONS OF RUNNING
H
1
00:13:30
1
00:13:30
2
Ver Vídeo
2
12378
FLORENCIO ARROBA ARIAS
H
2
00:13:37
2
00:13:37
3
Ver Vídeo
3
1947
BORJA PINTO JIMENEZ
TALAVERA TRAINING
H
3
00:13:52
3
00:13:52
5
Ver Vídeo
4
11227
MARIO DIAZ CALVO
H
4
00:14:02
4
00:14:02
6
Ver Vídeo
5
11176
HECTOR MARTIN ESCALADA
H
5
00:14:30
5
00:14:26
7
Ver Vídeo
6
3271
JUAN CARLOS ZAPATERO CALLEJO
ESCUAELA DE ATLETISMO HORTALEZA
H
6
00:14:43
6
00:14:43
8
Ver Vídeo
7
9152
JOSE ZAPARDIEL LOPEZ
H
7
00:14:53
7
00:14:53
9
Ver Vídeo
8
11924
JUAN CARLOS VILLAGRAN MUÑOZ
CONORSA
H
8
00:14:54
8
00:14:54
10
Ver Vídeo
9
5
LAURA DURAN MOROTE
M
1
00:15:08
9
00:15:08
11
Ver Vídeo
10
6692
ALVARO VALENCIA GARCIA
H
9
00:15:21
10
00:15:20
12
Ver Vídeo
11
3
CECILIA SANTAMARIA SUROCA
M
2
00:15:25
11
00:15:25
13
Ver Vídeo
12
2986
CARLOS GARCIA PONDAL
AECC EXTRAS9
H
10
00:15:25
12
00:15:25
13
Ver Vídeo
13
9771
ANGEL MARQUEZ SOPEÑA
VALDEIGLESIAS MARTÍN BERLANAS
H
10
00:15:25
13
00:15:25
13
Ver Vídeo
14
11387
OLIVIER SANCHEZ-ANGEL
PFIZER
H
12
00:15:26
14
00:15:26
16
Ver Vídeo
15
12380
CARLOS ARROBA ARIAS
H
13
00:15:28
15
00:15:27
17
Ver Vídeo
16
10289
FRANCISCO BENAVENTE SALGADO
CALLE 3
H
14
00:15:31
16
00:15:28
18
Ver Vídeo
17
13679
BORJA GARCIA GOMEZ
H
15
00:15:35
17
00:15:35
20
Ver Vídeo
18
4
IRATXE ARENAL ARRIBA
M
3
00:15:45
18
00:15:45
22
Ver Vídeo
19
1454
DANIEL SACRISTAN
MABXIENCE
H
16
00:15:47
19
00:15:46
23
Ver Vídeo
20
6587
DIEGO MANZANO CANO
H
17
00:15:50
20
00:15:33
19
Ver Vídeo
21
9498
DIEGO AGUIRRE DE CARCER
H
18
00:15:53
21
00:15:41
21
Ver Vídeo
22
14180
FRANCISCO JAVIER MARTINEZ SENOSIAIN
ATLETISMO SUANZES
H
19
00:16:03
22
00:16:02
25
Ver Vídeo
23
12836
MARIO GOMEZ BLANCO
TRAIL ALMODOVAR
H
19
00:16:03
23
00:16:03
26
Ver Vídeo
24
12202
RAUL HORCAJO FRANCO
H
21
00:16:04
24
00:15:58
24
Ver Vídeo
25
11168
ALEJANDRO FERNANDEZ CRUZ
H
22
00:16:13
25
00:16:13
27
Ver Vídeo
26
11758
MARCOS GONZALEZ BERDASCO
H
23
00:16:22
26
00:16:17
28
Ver Vídeo
27
2675
ALFREDO DE LA TORRE DE LA RUBIA
CDE VALDILECHA SPORT
H
24
00:16:31
27
00:16:24
30
Ver Vídeo
28
4120
SERGIO VELA
H
25
00:16:49
28
00:16:49
32
Ver Vídeo
29
13423
MIGUEL CANITROT JANEIRO
H
26
00:16:53
29
00:16:52
33
Ver Vídeo
30
11953
JOSE ENRIQUE ROJAS GOMEZ
H
27
00:16:58
30
00:16:58
34
Ver Vídeo
31
9496
LUIS AGUIRRE DE CARCER
H
28
00:17:00
31
00:16:47
31
Ver Vídeo
32
840
ALBERTO SARDIÑA DEL DEDO
MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS
H
29
00:17:26
32
00:16:17
28
Ver Vídeo
33
5609
CHRISTIAN BLANCO GOMEZ
H
30
00:17:36
33
00:17:13
35
Ver Vídeo
34
11174
ALBERTO NUÑEZ SANTOS
H
31
00:17:43
34
00:17:39
38
Ver Vídeo
35
3245
ALVARO SANCHEZ GONZALEZ
H
32
00:17:50
35
00:17:46
40
Ver Vídeo
36
13371
DIEGO FERNANDEZ CONDE
H
33
00:18:00
36
00:17:58
44
Ver Vídeo
37
4302
PATRICIA CRESPO MARTINEZ
M
4
00:18:02
37
00:18:02
47
Ver Vídeo
38
5188
SARA MORENO MORENO
IBERDROLA
M
5
00:18:07
38
00:18:07
49
Ver Vídeo
39
7825
EDUARDO LOTERO JIMENZ
SIEMPRE POSITIVO
H
34
00:18:13
39
00:18:04
48
Ver Vídeo
40
11213
JOAQUIM SALAS
DELOITTE
H
35
00:18:21
40
00:17:48
41
Ver Vídeo
41
1786
JOSE DE CEA
THALES ESPAÑA
H
36
00:18:37
41
00:18:29
60
Ver Vídeo
42
5943
GUILLERMO HERMOSO JIMENEZ
H
37
00:18:42
42
00:18:24
55
Ver Vídeo
43
2764
RAQUEL SANZ MARTIN
ELIS MANOMATIC
M
6
00:18:52
43
00:17:19
37
Ver Vídeo
44
5820
LOLA MORENO
M
7
00:18:53
44
00:18:53
67
Ver Vídeo
45
10001
MIGUEL ANGEL AYALA PEREZ
H
38
00:18:53
45
00:18:52
65
Ver Vídeo
46
4301
MARIO GRANIZO ATIENZA
H
39
00:18:55
46
00:18:23
54
Ver Vídeo
47
13984
JUAN ANTONIO MEZQUIDA VIDAL
H
39
00:18:55
47
00:18:53
67
Ver Vídeo
48
8036
SILVIA MARCOS NIETO
M
8
00:18:56
48
00:18:56
71
Ver Vídeo
49
5199
JOSE PLAZA CID
IBERDROLA
H
41
00:18:57
49
00:18:27
59
Ver Vídeo
50
12022
JESUS GARCIA CHICLANO
H
41
00:18:57
50
00:18:24
55
Ver Vídeo
51
838
WILLIAM REBOLLEDO
MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS
H
43
00:18:58
51
00:17:50
42
Ver Vídeo
52
839
PABLO LECHUGA CAPRACCI
MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS
H
44
00:19:09
52
00:18:01
46
Ver Vídeo
53
7152
FRANCISCO MARTINEZ GARCIA
H
45
00:19:10
53
00:18:46
63
Ver Vídeo
54
1250
MªLUISA MOZAS GARCIA
JUNTA LOCAL AECC ALGETE
M
9
00:19:21
54
00:18:58
72
Ver Vídeo
55
7538
JAVIER TARODO PISONERO
H
46
00:19:21
55
00:18:53
67
Ver Vídeo
56
13074
ANTONIO PABLO ALAMILLO
H
47
00:19:25
56
00:19:25
84
Ver Vídeo
57
12766
OSCAR COLLADO ESQUINAS
RUBIAS TEAM
H
48
00:19:27
57
00:19:17
82
Ver Vídeo
58
13987
JUAN MEZQUIDA BRESSANELLO
H
49
00:19:36
58
00:19:33
90
Ver Vídeo
59
12348
ALEJO LINO GALLEGO
H
50
00:19:37
59
00:19:35
92
Ver Vídeo
60
8763
BORJA VALENCIA ROMERO
H
51
00:19:38
60
00:18:45
62
Ver Vídeo
61
4902
RODRIGO JOAQUIN RUIZ GRANOVSKY
H
51
00:19:38
61
00:19:34
91
Ver Vídeo
62
12419
VICTOR PEREZ BLANCO
H
51
00:19:38
62
00:19:31
89
Ver Vídeo
63
8028
ADRIAN PALACIOS MARTINEZ
H
54
00:19:39
63
00:19:39
95
Ver Vídeo
64
4904
DIEGO RUIZ GRANOVSKY
H
55
00:19:40
64
00:19:36
93
Ver Vídeo
65
6146
ANA MARTINEZ GOMEZ
M
10
00:19:41
65
00:19:36
93
Ver Vídeo
66
9307
IVAN PEREZ PRIETO
SCHINDLER
H
56
00:19:46
66
00:18:20
52
Ver Vídeo
67
6847
MARIA GORDO PORTELA
RUNNING ONDAFISIO 2.0
M
11
00:19:50
67
00:19:43
97
Ver Vídeo
68
2448
JAVIER CONTRERAS BUENO
OCASO, S.A.
H
57
00:19:51
68
00:19:48
101
Ver Vídeo
69
2498
DAVID GONZALEZ PENIN
OCASO, S.A.
H
58
00:19:52
69
00:19:49
103
Ver Vídeo
70
2423
FATIMA AZAHARA GONZALEZ TORRES
OCASO, S.A.
M
12
00:19:52
70
00:19:50
105
Ver Vídeo
71
11949
JAIME FERNANDEZ PASTOR
TRIBU RIBERA TRIATLON
H
59
00:19:53
71
00:19:30
88
Ver Vídeo
72
11793
JORGE RAMOS
H
59
00:19:53
72
00:18:35
61
Ver Vídeo
73
5711
GUILLERMO VILLAR SANCHEZ
H
61
00:19:56
73
00:19:56
110
Ver Vídeo
74
7766
MAXIMILIANO SANCHEZ
H
62
00:19:57
74
00:19:09
76
Ver Vídeo
75
7808
DANIELA SOSA GUDIÑO
GDS MADRID
M
13
00:20:01
75
00:19:45
98
Ver Vídeo
76
6782
IGNACIO ALVAREZ LORENZO
BANCA MARCH, S.A.
H
63
00:20:01
76
00:17:58
44
Ver Vídeo
77
13301
JAVIER PINAR NAVARRO
H
64
00:20:02
77
00:19:58
112
Ver Vídeo
78
4900
IGNACIO GRANIZO PEREZ
H
65
00:20:04
78
00:19:27
85
Ver Vídeo
79
3497
FERNANDO GARCIA DIAZ
H
66
00:20:07
79
00:20:07
119
Ver Vídeo
80
5744
ISMAEL BARBERO GARCIA
H
67
00:20:08
80
00:18:11
50
Ver Vídeo
81
1780
CESAR CASTAÑARES
THALES ESPAÑA
H
68
00:20:10
81
00:19:02
73
Ver Vídeo
82
2637
LUIS DEL VALLE LANDALUCE
H
69
00:20:12
82
00:19:22
83
Ver Vídeo
83
5891
NICOLAS SANCHEZ HERRERA
H
70
00:20:28
83
00:19:58
112
Ver Vídeo
84
7026
RUBEN CASTRO LOPEZ
H
71
00:20:32
84
00:20:25
132
Ver Vídeo
85
537
AMOS GONZALEZ BOYER
COLEGIO MENESIANO MADRID
H
72
00:20:33
85
00:17:40
39
Ver Vídeo
86
1623
ENRIQUE DE LUIS
SAS
H
73
00:20:34
86
00:19:13
80
Ver Vídeo
87
1565
JAVIER GARCIA
ROCHE FARMA
H
74
00:20:37
87
00:19:47
100
Ver Vídeo
88
3079
GONZALO ALBALADEJO
H
75
00:20:38
88
00:17:14
36
Ver Vídeo
89
8474
ANGEL ALONSO MUÑOZ
INDEPENDIENTE
H
76
00:20:41
89
00:20:40
144
Ver Vídeo
90
8776
CESAR LLORENTE
H
77
00:20:43
90
00:20:32
137
Ver Vídeo
91
1730
VICTOR REYES
CAE
H
78
00:20:44
91
00:17:52
43
Ver Vídeo
92
6571
RAFAEL VILLAREAL GRANADOS
DEUTSCHE BANK
H
79
00:20:46
92
00:20:03
117
Ver Vídeo
93
12201
JAIME MULERO FRANCO
CLUB DE ATLETISMO CLINICA MENORCA
H
80
00:20:49
93
00:20:33
138
Ver Vídeo
94
11912
PEDRO SANTANGELO CALVO
ALTEN
H
81
00:20:50
94
00:20:50
151
Ver Vídeo
95
6886
CAMILLE VICHERY
M
14
00:20:56
95
00:20:18
127
Ver Vídeo
96
7694
BORJA YLLERA ADANEZ
H
82
00:20:59
96
00:20:51
154
Ver Vídeo
97
3148
DORSAL SIN DATOS
H
83
00:21:00
97
00:20:16
126
Ver Vídeo
98
13573
ALBERTO SAN MILLAN MORENO
H
84
00:21:01
98
00:20:28
135
Ver Vídeo
99
5561
MIRIAM NAVAS OSORIO
COFARES
M
15
00:21:01
99
00:13:45
4
Ver Vídeo
100
12393
JAVIER SAIZ POLO
TIGERS RUNNING CLUB
H
85
00:21:07
100
00:18:25
58
Ver Vídeo

Carrera en marcha contra el cáncer

Patrocinador principal

Iberdrola