VI Carrera Contra el Cáncer. 10 kms

P. OficialNombreClubDorsalSexoT. OficialT. Real
1
BORJA ARAGONESES SOMOZA
SS REYES CLINICA MENORCA
9852
H
1
00:30:48
1
00:30:48
1
Ver Vídeo
2
JUAN CALVO ORTEGA
C.D. SOLORUNNERS VALLADOLID
12532
H
2
00:32:52
2
00:32:52
3
Ver Vídeo
3
EDMUND KEITH
13352
H
3
00:33:02
3
00:33:02
4
Ver Vídeo
4
DANIEL HERNANDO CALLEJA
OCASO, S.A.
2314
H
4
00:33:12
4
00:33:12
5
Ver Vídeo
5
ZEUS GUTIERREZ OCHOA
THE ADECCO GROUP
2819
H
5
00:33:22
5
00:33:22
6
Ver Vídeo
6
ISIDRO DAVID CARRO MORILLO
9900
H
6
00:33:37
6
00:33:37
9
Ver Vídeo
7
MARC SERRALLONGA
7373
H
7
00:33:39
7
00:33:30
8
Ver Vídeo
8
JOSE MANUEL ALCOBA HERNANDEZ
LÍNEA DIRECTA ASEGURADORA
9849
H
8
00:33:47
8
00:33:47
10
Ver Vídeo
9
BORJA MONTALBAN
SANDOZ FARMACÉUTICA S.A
724
H
9
00:34:16
9
00:34:16
11
Ver Vídeo
10
JUAN CARLOS TORRES ALAMO
SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES CC MENORCA
6787
H
10
00:34:31
10
00:34:31
12
Ver Vídeo
11
JAVIER BARROS ARBEX
11512
H
11
00:34:45
11
00:34:45
14
Ver Vídeo
12
JOSE MANUEL MORENO SANZ
LILLY
1396
H
12
00:35:10
12
00:35:07
15
Ver Vídeo
13
ALVARO ALONSO FERREIRA
ECONOCOM
647
H
13
00:35:15
13
00:35:11
16
Ver Vídeo
14
ANTONIO SACO HERRERA
KAIRÓSDS
1297
H
14
00:35:17
14
00:35:17
17
Ver Vídeo
15
ANDRES LERA RAMIREZ
IBERDROLA
5063
H
15
00:35:26
15
00:35:25
18
Ver Vídeo
16
ALFONSO ALEJANDRO GARULO RODRIGUEZ
6971
H
16
00:35:37
16
00:35:34
19
Ver Vídeo
17
ALEJANDRO ROSARIO CARRERA
IBERIA
11205
H
17
00:35:39
17
00:35:39
20
Ver Vídeo
18
SERGIO ANTONIO PEREZ RINCON
TRIATLON 401
12090
H
18
00:35:45
18
00:35:45
21
Ver Vídeo
19
SARA REGLERO MARCOS
ALTAFIT
4209
M
1
00:35:52
19
00:35:52
22
Ver Vídeo
20
FCO. JAVIER RISQUEZ
11783
H
19
00:35:59
20
00:35:59
23
Ver Vídeo
21
JULIAN HIDALGO SERRANO
OCASO, S.A.
2316
H
20
00:36:06
21
00:36:03
24
Ver Vídeo
22
OSCAR GONZALEZ LAZARO
8674
H
21
00:36:21
22
00:36:21
25
Ver Vídeo
23
SERGIO MERINO
CAPGEMINI INVENT
407
H
22
00:36:28
23
00:36:23
26
Ver Vídeo
24
IVANA ZAGORAC
CLUB CORREDORES
9402
M
2
00:36:28
24
00:36:28
27
Ver Vídeo
25
SERGI FERNANDEZ BAREA
SANDOZ FARMACÉUTICA S.A
11286
H
23
00:36:30
25
00:31:01
2
Ver Vídeo
26
DAVID CABEZA JAREÑO
CLUB CORREDORES
9403
H
24
00:36:31
26
00:36:31
28
Ver Vídeo
27
JAIME AGUAYO MARTIN
11528
H
25
00:36:36
27
00:36:34
29
Ver Vídeo
28
JUAN ANTONIO GOMEZ HARO
ECONOCOM
650
H
26
00:36:45
28
00:36:45
32
Ver Vídeo
29
JAVIER MORA LOPEZ
CANGURO AAC
11320
H
27
00:36:57
29
00:36:57
35
Ver Vídeo
30
FERNANDO LERZO
7709
H
28
00:37:00
30
00:36:57
35
Ver Vídeo
31
ROBERTO PINILLOS ARRIBAS
14200
H
29
00:37:01
31
00:37:01
37
Ver Vídeo
32
PABLO ORTEGA GARCIA
12631
H
30
00:37:02
32
00:36:48
33
Ver Vídeo
33
JOSE ANGEL SANTIAGO JIMENEZ
VAL. MARTÍN BERLANAS
9237
H
31
00:37:04
33
00:36:34
29
Ver Vídeo
34
DAVID LOPEZ NARANJO
12911
H
32
00:37:05
34
00:37:05
38
Ver Vídeo
35
ADRIAN PATO GARCIA
CLUB CORREDORES
4997
H
33
00:37:10
35
00:37:06
39
Ver Vídeo
36
FRANCISCO MANUEL FUNES GARRIDO
AECOM
244
H
34
00:37:17
36
00:37:09
40
Ver Vídeo
37
DAVID MONTES SANTAMARIA
RUNNING ONDAFISIO 2.0
6845
H
34
00:37:17
37
00:37:15
43
Ver Vídeo
38
IVAN VAZQUEZ PEREZ
VARIAN
1971
H
36
00:37:24
38
00:37:13
41
Ver Vídeo
39
JOSE ANTONIO MERINO MORA
OCASO, S.A.
2343
H
37
00:37:25
39
00:37:22
44
Ver Vídeo
40
MIGUEL RODRIGUEZ ALVAREZ
INDEPENDIENTE
5298
H
37
00:37:25
40
00:37:25
45
Ver Vídeo
41
ALEJANDRO GOMEZ MARTINEZ
11334
H
39
00:37:26
41
00:37:13
41
Ver Vídeo
42
LINNEA JOHANSSON
11643
M
3
00:37:36
42
00:37:35
48
Ver Vídeo
43
LUIS CARRION GIL
7580
H
40
00:37:42
43
00:37:41
52
Ver Vídeo
44
JON ROA
12420
H
41
00:37:43
44
00:37:40
51
Ver Vídeo
45
VICTOR MARTIN SANZ
12760
H
41
00:37:43
45
00:37:43
54
Ver Vídeo
46
ALEJANDRO RODRIGUEZ MARTIN
POSSIBLE OTHERS
3287
H
43
00:37:44
46
00:37:44
57
Ver Vídeo
47
DAVID PEDROSA
ROCHE FARMA
1545
H
44
00:37:47
47
00:37:38
50
Ver Vídeo
48
LUIS MALUMBRES MARTINEZ
IBERDROLA
5069
H
45
00:37:48
48
00:37:34
47
Ver Vídeo
49
SANTIAGO ARROYO CORTAZAR
FORREST GUMP TEAM
11706
H
45
00:37:48
49
00:37:47
58
Ver Vídeo
50
FRANCISCO CARRASCO PAZ
13479
H
45
00:37:48
50
00:37:47
58
Ver Vídeo
51
JOSE IGNACIO VILLAR GARCIA
CLUB ATLETISMO CUENCA
4357
H
48
00:37:49
51
00:37:35
48
Ver Vídeo
52
DAVID MORAL GARCIA
A TROTE BORRIQUERO
8617
H
49
00:37:50
52
00:37:47
58
Ver Vídeo
53
JONATHAN PIÑAR PEGALAJAR
LEGRAND
1359
H
49
00:37:50
53
00:37:43
54
Ver Vídeo
54
OSCAR IÑIGO PEREZ NAVARRO
HISPASAT
3914
H
49
00:37:50
54
00:37:50
61
Ver Vídeo
55
SERGIO DIAZ PEÑA
10290
H
52
00:37:51
55
00:37:42
53
Ver Vídeo
56
DANIEL LOZANO HERNANDEZ
3799
H
53
00:37:53
56
00:37:52
62
Ver Vídeo
57
DAYNEL DIAZ POLO
ZERTIA TELECOMUNICACIONES
2152
H
54
00:37:54
57
00:37:52
62
Ver Vídeo
58
JULIO ROJAS SOMOZA
8560
H
55
00:37:58
58
00:37:58
64
Ver Vídeo
59
ANTONIO CALVO CASTRO
8939
H
56
00:37:59
59
00:37:59
65
Ver Vídeo
60
PEDRO ZALVIDE POMBO
8254
H
57
00:38:01
60
00:36:38
31
Ver Vídeo
61
SERGIO BENITEZ MARTINEZ
13768
H
58
00:38:05
61
00:38:01
66
Ver Vídeo
62
EVA ARDANUY FERNANDEZ
OCASO, S.A.
2259
M
4
00:38:13
62
00:38:09
68
Ver Vídeo
63
ANTONIO POYATOS CALERO
INDEPENDIENTE
8505
H
59
00:38:14
63
00:38:11
69
Ver Vídeo
64
JAVIER DE LA BRENA
12917
H
60
00:38:15
64
00:33:27
7
Ver Vídeo
65
JAVIER TALAVERA PRIETO
CLUB CORREDORES
11540
H
61
00:38:19
65
00:38:15
70
Ver Vídeo
66
JUAN MANUEL VALVERDE
TIGERS RUNNING CLUB
13812
H
62
00:38:22
66
00:38:20
72
Ver Vídeo
67
ALBERTO NAVARRO PEREZ
MIKKELLER RUNNING CLUB
13515
H
63
00:38:24
67
00:36:51
34
Ver Vídeo
68
HASDAY ROBERTO BERGEL RODRIGUEZ
UCI
1900
H
64
00:38:33
68
00:38:24
73
Ver Vídeo
69
ANTONIO MARTIN MARTIN
IECISA
6510
H
64
00:38:33
69
00:38:31
76
Ver Vídeo
70
PABLO LEGUINA MAZA
SEEDTAG ADVERTISING SL
9579
H
66
00:38:35
70
00:38:04
67
Ver Vídeo
71
RAMON FLORIN
HOMESERVE
1142
H
66
00:38:35
71
00:38:35
78
Ver Vídeo
72
ANGEL MARTIN GARCIA
6890
H
68
00:38:39
72
00:38:31
76
Ver Vídeo
73
GONZALO LABORDA MARTIN
ADGLOW
171
H
69
00:38:41
73
00:37:43
54
Ver Vídeo
74
PABLO URDIALES HURTADO
OCASO, S.A.
2394
H
70
00:38:43
74
00:38:35
78
Ver Vídeo
75
MANUEL ANTONIO MORO DIAZ
LÍNEA DIRECTA ASEGURADORA
10013
H
71
00:38:47
75
00:38:44
82
Ver Vídeo
76
IRATI ORMAZABAL VELEZ
12531
M
5
00:38:48
76
00:38:48
85
Ver Vídeo
77
PEDRO JIMENEZ PALAZON
LA TAPIA MADRID
11429
H
72
00:38:51
77
00:38:49
87
Ver Vídeo
78
ENRIQUE MERIDA PEREZ
OCASO, S.A.
2341
H
73
00:38:52
78
00:38:48
85
Ver Vídeo
79
ALEJANDRO CASTRO ROS
SEEDTAG ADVERTISING SL
5665
H
74
00:38:56
79
00:38:24
73
Ver Vídeo
80
LUIS NARRO FERNANDEZ
11400
H
75
00:38:57
80
00:38:54
89
Ver Vídeo
81
LUIS ESTEBAN ANDALUZ
10579
H
76
00:39:02
81
00:39:02
95
Ver Vídeo
82
JAVIER GAMAZO TEJERO
MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS
796
H
76
00:39:02
82
00:39:01
94
Ver Vídeo
83
JUAN ANTONIO CORONA SANCHEZ
4544
H
78
00:39:04
83
00:39:02
95
Ver Vídeo
84
LUIS MUNTAÑOLA
FERROVIAL
850
H
79
00:39:05
84
00:38:46
83
Ver Vídeo
85
SANTIAGO COTELO GARCIA
LOGICALIS SPAIN, S.L.
1414
H
79
00:39:05
85
00:38:53
88
Ver Vídeo
86
JAVIER GARCIA ESPADA
ONDAFISIO RUNNING
8989
H
81
00:39:07
86
00:39:04
98
Ver Vídeo
87
MIGUEL ANGEL HUERTA GARCIA-ALCALA
OCASO, S.A.
2317
H
82
00:39:12
87
00:39:07
100
Ver Vídeo
88
JORGE JUAN VILLAR GARCIA
4356
H
82
00:39:12
88
00:38:59
93
Ver Vídeo
89
CARLOS FERNANDEZ PACHECO
4395
H
84
00:39:14
89
00:38:54
89
Ver Vídeo
90
JOSE FELIX VELASCO GONZALEZ-CALVO
URIA MENENDEZ
12783
H
85
00:39:15
90
00:39:15
107
Ver Vídeo
91
ALEXANDER JOHNSTON
ARCANO
262
H
86
00:39:17
91
00:38:58
92
Ver Vídeo
92
JUAN DE LA BRENA
12913
H
87
00:39:20
92
00:34:40
13
Ver Vídeo
93
ANTXON ARTAZA
9490
H
88
00:39:25
93
00:39:25
110
Ver Vídeo
94
DAVID MUÑOZ PINO
METETRIPAS
13817
H
89
00:39:27
94
00:39:10
102
Ver Vídeo
95
JOSE MARIA LOPEZ SANCHEZ
CLUB ATLETISMO SS DE LOS REYES-CC MENORCA
9749
H
90
00:39:30
95
00:39:30
112
Ver Vídeo
96
OSCAR CORDERO MORATO
ALALPARDO RUNNING TEAM
3900
H
91
00:39:31
96
00:39:29
111
Ver Vídeo
97
JAVIER GARCIA GARCIA
ALALPARDO RUNNING TEAM
4801
H
91
00:39:31
97
00:39:30
112
Ver Vídeo
98
OSCAR ANTOÑANZAS SANTOS
4392
H
93
00:39:36
98
00:39:16
108
Ver Vídeo
99
DORSAL SIN DATOS
3115
H
94
00:39:42
99
00:39:39
121
Ver Vídeo
100
JOSE MANUEL JAMBRINA GARCIA-MONTOTO
NEORIS
7969
H
95
00:39:43
100
00:39:38
120
Ver Vídeo

Carrera en marcha contra el cáncer

Patrocinador principal

Iberdrola